D'AUDLEY
Margaret Lady b. c 1315, d. 7 Sep 1349
D'AUNOU
Gunnora b. c 984
d'Avesnes
Guillaume III b. c 1280, d. 7 Jun 1337
Guillaume III Count of Hainuat & Holland b. c 1280, d. 7 Jun 1337
Marie d. 1241
Marie Comtesse de Blois d. 1241
D'EU & BRIONNE
Geoffrey Count b. c 953
d'Eu
Alice d. 15 May 1246
Alice Countess of Eu d. 15 May 1246
Maud d. 14 Aug 1241
d'Evereux
Robert b. c 964, d. 1037
Robert Count of Evreux b. c 964, d. 1037
d'Evreux
Agnes
Richard Comte d'Evreux
D'EVREUZ
Agnes b. c 1030
d'Ivrea
Abelbreta
Berengar II King of Italy b. c 919
Rozela b. c 950, d. 26 Jan 1003
Rozela Princess of Italy b. c 950, d. 26 Jan 1003
D'OILLI
Robert
d'Orléans
Ermentrude d. 10 Jun 869
d'Urach
Yolande b. c 1180
DABINOT, Dabinot
Christopher b. bt 3 Feb 1563 - 1564, d. Jul 1637
Jane b. 12 Jun 1611, d. 23 Apr 1655
Joan b. c 1600, d. c 1629
John b. bt 29 Jan 1553 - 1554, d. 1624
Thomas b. c 1520, d. b 1593
DACRE?
Joan
Dag Dyggvason
Dag Dyggvason, b. c 403
Dag
Dag,
Daggett
John (Dea)
Nathaniel
Patience b. 1705, d. 27 Sep 1793
Zilpha b. 1703, d. 8 Mar 1792
Dagreid Dagsdottir
Dagreid Dagsdottir,
Dagsson
Agni b. c 424
Dalbiac
Susanna Stephenia b. 28 Aug 1814, d. 6 May 1895
Dalyngridge
Phillipe b. c 1398, d. 2 Oct 1421
Dampsdottir
Drott
DANIEL, Daniel
Chloe
Elizabeth b. c 1633
Joseph b. c 1640, d. 1715
Mary d. 23 Feb 1676
Mary b. 2 Sep 1642, d. 1704
Robert b. c 1592, d. 6 Jul 1665
Samuel b. c 1631, d. c 1683
Sarah
Sarah b. c 1638
Thomas b. c 1635, d. 1644
Dann
Lavina
Darcy
George
Maud
Darrow
Austin b. 28 Feb 1825, d. 13 Apr 1915
Gurdon
Jemima b. s 1737
Lucy
Dart
Juliann
Darvell
Mary d. 24 Sep 1667
Robert b. s 1618
DAUBENY
Catherine
Giles Sir
daughter of Edward the Elder
daughter of Edward the Elder,
DAVENPORT
Anna
Samuel
Seth
Davidson
Andrew d. b 23 Nov 1725
DAVIES
Mary
Davis, DAVIS
Abigail
Anna
Daniel
David
Fulk
Helen Louise
Joanna b. 12 Feb 1781, d. 13 Mar 1841
Nancy
Phebe
Robert b. 1608, d. 19 Jul 1655
Sarah
Sarah b. 10 Apr 1646, d. c 1698
DAWE
Alice
Dawnay
Cuthbert Henry b. 4 Nov 1891, d. 18 Mar 1964
Delia Mary
Eustace Henry (Hon.) b. 15 Apr 1850, d. 15 Dec 1928
Eve Margaret
Verena Joan
Dawson
Hugh Halliday Trevor (Sir) 3rd Bt. b. 6 Jun 1931, d. 1983
Hugh Trevor (Sir) 2nd Bt. b. 17 Jan 1893, d. 14 Feb 1983
Day, DAY
Abigail
AMANDA ELLA b. 10 Feb 1852, d. 8 Feb 1940
Amos b. 1720, d. 1802
Anthony d. 23 Apr 1707
Anthony
Azuba
BEJAMIN FRANKLIN b. 1 Aug 1803
Benjamin b. 1726, d. 26 Feb 1816
Benjamin (Hon) b. 19 Sep 1691, d. 6 Aug 1776
Betsey
Bridget b. 28 Mar 1722, d. 21 Aug 1740
CHARLES b. 8 Aug 1789, d. 19 Sep 1816
CORA MABEL b. 1 Dec 1869, d. 27 Aug 1951
David b. 29 Jan 1703, d. 19 Jan 1768
David Bonnel b. 25 Sep 1828, d. 18 Aug 1899
Deborah b. 31 Mar 1712
Dorcas b. 2 Feb 1715, d. 22 Mar 1759
Eldred Glencairn b. 3 Feb 1826, d. 13 Sep 1885
Eldred Glencairn b. 18 Dec 1854, d. 11 Jun 1955
Eleanor Elizabeth b. 31 Aug 1831, d. 3 Sep 1852
ELIZA b. 9 May 1789, d. 9 Aug 1830
Elizabeth
EMULOUS b. 29 Nov 1808, d. 27 Dec 1872
Esther Glencairn b. 16 Apr 1905
Ezekiel d. 12 Jul 1660
Day, DAY (cont.)
Ezekiel b. 19 May 1663
George b. c 1640, d. c 1684
George b. c 1667
Hannah
Hannah b. 9 May 1741
James Harvey b. 10 Dec 1793, d. 6 Sep 1835
JENETTE b. 4 Apr 1806, d. 14 Dec 1892
John b. 28 Apr 1657
JOHN NELSON b. 14 May 1861, d. 19 Feb 1932
Jonathan b. 1719
Jonathan b. 13 Apr 1720, d. 15 Dec 1807
Joseph b. 4 Apr 1672
Joseph b. 1695, d. 1774
Leah b. 17 Sep 1727
Margaret b. 23 Apr 1730, d. 25 Feb 1814
Margery Frances b. 18 Jul 1903
Marjorie
Martha b. c 1728
Martha b. 23 Oct 1732, d. 22 Nov 1805
Mary
Mary b. 10 May 1707
Mary b. 28 Dec 1717, d. 1796
Mary Lucie
Mathias
MATHIAS b. 3 Jun 1791
Day, DAY (cont.)
Matthias b. 1822, d. c 1842
Miriam b. 20 Apr 1705, d. 19 Dec 1707
Miriam b. 1 Oct 1709, d. 1757
Moses b. 10 Jul 1762, d. 12 Sep 1822
NANCY b. 29 Aug 1800, d. Sep 1885
NAOMI JANE b. 1 Dec 1863, d. 1 Aug 1910
Nathaniel b. 9 Apr 1665, d. 5 Feb 1735
Nathaniel b. 30 Mar 1696, d. 16 Dec 1699
Nathaniel b. 10 Sep 1700
Pamela Molly
Paul
Paul b. 1665, d. 1712
Paul b. 1724, d. 30 Oct 1802
Rachel
Rachel b. 7 Jul 1698, d. 10 Sep 1723
Rachel b. 29 Sep 1725
Rachel Adamson b. 17 Jan 1824, d. 13 Jul 1849
ROLLA CHUB b. 1850, d. 1850
Ruth d. 4 Jan 1781
Samuel
Samuel b. c 1669
Sarah b. 1726
SARAH LETITIA b. 1851, d. 1851
Stephen b. 1733, d. 1802
Susannah b. c 1730, d. 1777
Day, DAY (cont.)
SYLVANUS b. 4 Jun 1796, d. 2 Sep 1864
Thaddeus
THADEUS b. 27 Aug 1812, d. Oct 1816
Thomas
Thomas b. 1651
Thomas b. 1722
Timothy b. 1653, d. 8 Apr 1723
WILLIAM b. 13 Oct 1798, d. 3 Sep 1849
WILLIS HOWARD b. 8 Feb 1857, d. 18 Sep 1946
Dayton
(?) b. s 1672, d. s 1691
(?) b. s 1697, d. 9 Mar 1697/98
(Baby) b. 8 Sep 1877, d. 8 Sep 1877
Abel b. 15 Apr 1768, d. 15 Jul 1856
Abraham b. c 1653, d. a 21 Jun 1726
Abraham b. 9 Mar 1734/35, d. 28 Aug 1736
Abraham b. 4 May 1740
Alice b. 21 May 1620, d. 6 Feb 1708/9
Allen Merriam b. 11 May 1821, d. 3 Oct 1845
Amy b. 29 Nov 1730, d. 28 Oct 1741
Asenath b. 12 Dec 1790, d. 19 May 1851
Beriah b. c 1672, d. 30 Apr 1746
Beulah Whitaker d. 28 Jul 1949
Caleb b. Dec 1659, d. 4 Oct 1688
Charity
Charity b. 29 Sep 1730, d. 31 Mar 1777
Charles b. 3 Nov 1747, d. 22 Jun 1834
Charles b. 17 Sep 1776, d. 5 Jan 1823
Charles Alexander b. 4 May 1908, d. 19 Oct 1992
Charles Alfred b. 8 Apr 1870, d. 1 Mar 1871
Charles Crary b. 23 Mar 1847, d. 18 May 1848
Charles Edwin b. 23 Sep 1806, d. 19 May 1848
Charles Erastus b. 1832, d. 1882
Charles Luther b. 16 Nov 1836, d. 9 Mar 1838
Chauncey b. 8 Mar 1783, d. 15 Aug 1852
Dayton (cont.)
Chauncey Lemon b. 15 Sep 1807, d. 20 Aug 1809
Chauncey Lemon b. 18 Jan 1810, d. 23 Jan 1897
Chester Arthur b. 6 Jan 1910
Claude
Daniel
Daniel b. s 1666, d. s 1668
Daniel b. c 1694, d. 4 Sep 1762
Daniel b. 7 Jul 1723
David d. b 26 Jun 1782
David b. 23 Jul 1749, d. 4 Nov 1828
David b. 5 Mar 1766, d. 8 Feb 1807
Deborah b. 8 Aug 1724
Donovan Gray b. 21 Jan 1899
Edwin Chesebrough b. 9 Nov 1840, d. 25 Oct 1921
Electa Maria b. 27 Jul 1818, d. 6 May 1850
Elizabeth b. about 1653 or 1654, d. 25 Jan 1730
Elizabeth b. a 1667
Elizabeth b. c 1692, d. 14 Oct 1744
Elizabeth b. 25 Sep 1711, d. b 16 Nov 1775
Elizabeth b. 15 Apr 1733
Elizabeth b. 16 Sep 1759, d. 1840
Ellen b. 3 Dec 1626
Eva b. 17 Oct 1880, d. 2 Jul 1881
Florence Gertrude b. 19 Jul 1905, d. 7 Sep 1987
Frank Edwin b. 6 Oct 1864, d. 22 Nov 1947
Dayton (cont.)
George Spencer b. 25 Sep 1808
Giles b. 20 Feb 1731/32
Grace Alison b. 6 Aug 1867, d. 15 Feb 1940
Hadley L d. 1926
Hadley Wilbur b. 17 Oct 1868, d. 26 Dec 1868
Hannah b. c 1696, d. 9 Apr 1712
Hannah b. 4 Aug 1718
Hattie
Henry b. c 1700, d. 1762
Henry b. Nov 1717
Henry b. 18 Apr 1792, d. 6 Sep 1847
Hezekiah
Hezekiah Smith b. 14 Feb 1820, d. 30 Jun 1852
Irving H d. 12 Jun 1928
Isaac b. c 1655, d. a 1715
Isaac b. c 1685, d. 30 Dec 1756
Isaac b. 30 Aug 1720, d. 26 Nov 1804
Isaac b. 30 May 1761, d. Nov 1812
Israel b. 12 Mar 1715
Jacob b. c 1657, d. 1705
Joana b. s 1695
Joanna b. 27 Mar 1737
John b. c 1702, d. 13 Jun 1714
John Guernsey b. 4 Apr 1787, d. 13 Jan 1862 or 8 Jan 1863
Jonathan
Dayton (cont.)
Jonathan b. 3 Aug 1701
Jonathan b. 31 Jan 1726/27
Jonathan b. 24 Sep 1727, d. 16 Jun 1736
Jonathan b. 1747
Joshua b. s 1743
Justus b. 9 Jun 1754, d. c 1825
Lowly b. 21 Mar 1758, d. 15 Apr 1837
Lucy Hopkins b. 21 Jul 1874, d. 24 Jun 1883
Lyman b. 27 Aug 1764, d. 6 Jun 1811
Mary
Mary b. s 1700
Mary b. 4 Nov 1733
Mary b. 11 Nov 1778, d. 3 Feb 1809
Matthew Dutton b. 6 Apr 1785, d. 2 Apr 1864
Maxamilla b. 5 Nov 1816, d. 26 Dec 1858
Mehitable b. 11 Sep 1756, d. 5 Oct 1842
Michael b. 4 Jan 1722, d. 22 Sep 1776
Michael jr b. 11 Sep 1752, d. 10 Feb 1805
Miriam b. 26 Jan 1751, d. 2 Jan 1823
Nancy Eliza b. 2 Sep 1811, d. 13 Sep 1856
Nathan b. 18 Jul 1703, d. 3 Oct 1763
Nathan b. 13 Oct 1728
Nathan H
Nathan Hadley b. 3 May 1842, d. 7 Oct 1893
Nathaniel
Dayton (cont.)
Nellie S b. 1875, d. 24 Feb 1952
Netta Louise b. 9 Sep 1879, d. 3 Jul 1883
Olive b. 6 Feb 1766, d. 4 Apr 1835
Plyment b. 17 Oct 1774, d. 23 May 1836
Polly Ann b. 19 Feb 1812, d. 2 Feb 1893
Ralph d. bt 25 Jul 1658 - 22 Sep 1658
Ralph b. 28 Jun 1618
Ralph b. c 1649, d. b 29 Sep 1715
Rebecca b. 1 May 1709, d. 10 Dec 1711
Rebecca b. 12 Apr 1713, d. 1801
Robert
Robert b. 3 Jan 1628/29, d. 16 Apr 1712
Robert b. s 1672, d. 21 Oct 1704
Robert b. c 1692, d. 28 Jul 1722
Roxana b. 17 Mar 1781, d. 24 Jun 1881
Samuel
Samuel b. 7 Feb 1624, d. 5 Jul 1690
Samuel b. c 1651, d. bt 1677 - 1680
Samuel b. s 1665, d. 30 Jan 1745/46
Samuel b. 26 Jan 1706/7, d. 23 Apr 1726
Samuel b. 25 Sep 1726, d. a 1773
Samuel b. 27 Sep 1762, d. 31 Jan 1828
Sarah b. a 1667
Sarah b. 16 Jul 1716
Senah Emily b. 14 Dec 1814, d. 14 Oct 1822
Dayton (cont.)
Senah Emily b. 16 May 1823, d. 15 Feb 1853
Wilber Thomas b. 30 Oct 1870, d. 1957
Zachariah Whitman b. 29 Jan 1821, d. 27 Oct 1891
de Albini
William
William Lord of the Isles, Viscount of the Contentin
de Ayala
Inez (Dona)
Sancha
de Badlesmere
Elizabeth b. 1313, d. 1356
Margery b. 1306, d. 18 Oct 1363
de Baeca
Lope Diaz de Haro (Don) Lord of Biscay
de Bar
Azeka
de Barri
Odo d. c 1130
de Barry
David (Sir) d. 1261
David 1st Lord Barry d. 1278
Mathilda d. 1293
Philip d. c 1200
William
William (Sir)
de Baudemont
Agnes Dame de Braine d. b 1219
Guido Seigneur de Braine
de Beauchamp
Philippe d. b 6 Apr 1386
de Beaufort
Joan b. c 1375, d. 13 Nov 1440
de Beaujeu
Agnes
de Beaumont
Ermengarde b. c 1160, d. bt 11 Feb 1233 - 1234
Hubert Vicomte de Beaumont le Maine d. a 1087
Richard Vicomte de Beaumont le Maine d. c 1110
de Bellaqua
Lucie
de Bellême
Mabel d. 2 Dec 1079
de Belvoir
Adela
de Berkeley
Alice
Margaret d. a 1320
Maurice (Sir) b. 1218, d. 4 Apr 1281
Maurice FitzRobert FitzHarding b. c 1120, d. 16 Jun 1190
Roger d. c 1170
Roger d. c 1131
Roger d. 1093
Thomas b. c 1170, d. 29 Nov 1243
Thomas 1st Lord Berkeley b. 1245, d. 23 Jul 1321
de Bermingham
Bridget
Eve
Piers FitzJames MacPhioris d. b 1303
de Blois
William II b. c 1134, d. 11 Oct 1159
William II Earl of Surrey and Warenne b. c 1134, d. 11 Oct 1159
de Bohun V
Humphrey b. b 1208, d. 24 Sep 1275
de Bohun VI
Humphrey (Sir) d. 27 Oct 1265
Humphrey Earl of Hereford and Essex d. 27 Oct 1265
de Bohun VII
Humphrey b. c 1249, d. 31 Dec 1298
Humphrey 4th Earl of Hereford and Essex b. c 1249, d. 31 Dec 1298
de Bohun
Alianor d. 1363
Alianore d. 20 Feb 1314
Alianore (Lady) b. c 1366, d. 3 Oct 1399
Alice b. Michaelmas 1235, d. b 12 May 1264
Elizabeth d. 3 Apr 1485
Humphrey b. 25 Mar 1342, d. 16 Jan 1373
Margaret b. 1311, d. 1391
William (Sir) K.G. b. bt 1310 - 1312, d. 16 Sep 1360
William Earl of Northampton b. bt 1310 - 1312, d. 16 Sep 1360
de Bolebec
Walter
de Bourg
John
de Bourgogne
Adelheide
Agnes b. b 1008, d. 10 Nov 1068
Gisela b. c 1070
Giselbert Comte de Bourgogne
Guillaume I Comte de Bourgogne
Hildegarde b. a 1049, d. a 1104
Otto William Comte Palatine de Bourgogne
Renaud I 1st Comte de Bourgogne d. 3 Sep 1057
Robert I Duc de Bourgogne b. c 1011, d. 21 Mar 1076
de Braiose
Eleanor d. 1275
de Bretagne
Judith b. c 982, d. 1017
de Brienne
Blanche Dame del la Loupelande
Jean b. b 1241, d. 1296
de Burgh
Elizabeth d. 10 Dec 1363
John
Margaret
Thomas
de Burgo
Robert Count of Mortai b. bt 1030 - 1031, d. 8 Dec 1090
de Chacenay
Anseri Baron de Chacenay
Peronelle
de Chateau-du-Loire
Gervase Seigneur de Chateau-du-Loire
Mathilde d. c 1099
de Chatillon
Agnes b. 1153, d. c 1184
de Châtellérault
Hugues I Vicomte de Châtellérault
de Clifford
John b. 1388, d. 1421