Nicholson
Isabel b. s 1508
William
Nigel de St. Sauveur
Nigel de St. Sauveur,
Niger
William
Niles
Elisha
Hannah
Robert
Sarah
Thomas
NIXON
Francis Anthony b. 3 Dec 1878, d. 4 Sep 1956
Richard Milhous Pres USA b. 9 Jan 1913, d. 22 Apr 1994
Njord King of the Swedes
Njord King of the Swedes, b. c 214
NONANT
Alice de d. bt 1343 - 1344
Roger Sir, Lord of Cliston
Norbril King of Northumbria
Norbril King of Northumbria,
Norman
Patricia Janet b. 1913, d. 22 Jul 2007
Normandy
Guillaume I 'Longsword' b. c 893, d. 17 Dec 942 or 17 Dec 943
NORREIS
Eleanor
Norris
Nathaniel II
Nathaniel III b. 1794, d. 5 Jan 1836
North
Frank William Gordon
Hannah
Jill Peggotty
Mary b. 1732
Northrop
Joseph d. 11 Sep 1669
Samuel b. 1651
Northrup
Abigail b. 1 May 1699, d. 18 Oct 1756
Northumberland
(3rd Earl of) Henry Percy b. 25 Jul 1421, d. 29 Mar 1461
Norton
Abigail
Abigail b. 1642
Anne b. 13 Jan 1632, d. 1679
Francis d. 1667
Francis John Hilary (Hon.)
George b. c 1610, d. 1659
Grace b. c 1633, d. 5 Mar 1704
John
John b. 1640, d. 5 Mar 1704
John b. 23 Dec 1699, d. 11 Jan 1747
John Richard Brinsley 7th Baron Grantley b. 30 Jul 1923, d. 1995
Jonathan b. c 1684, d. c 1751
Lucy
Martha
Mary d. 1693
Mary d. 22 Nov 1892
Mary
Mary b. 1635, d. 1662
Nathaniel b. b 19 May 1639, d. 22 Dec 1684
Richard Henry Brinsley b. 2 Apr 1892, d. 17 Jul 1954
Richard William Brindsley
Sarah
Thomas b. 1582, d. 16 May 1648
Thomas b. 1646, d. 25 Nov 1713
NOTBEAM
Margaret
Thomas
NOTT
Hannah
Noyes, NOYES
(?)
Abigail b. 12 May 1721, d. 6 Oct 1801
Ann b. 10 Jun 1723
Anne b. 16 Apr 1682, d. 28 Jun 1694
Anne b. c 1704, d. 1754
Barker b. 13 Mar 1775, d. 1864
Bridget b. 1708, d. 24 Oct 1744
Bridget b. 16 Jul 1725, d. 11 Mar 1772
Daniel P Rev
Dorothy b. 2 Jan 1675/76, d. 6 Dec 1714
Dorothy b. 23 Jun 1708
Dorothy b. c 1712
Eliphal b. c 1717
Eliza M. D.
Elizabeth b. 11 Oct 1706, d. 24 Dec 1760
Elizabeth (Betsey) b. 30 Jul 1770, d. 15 Sep 1845
Ephraim b. 1596, d. 1659
Frank
Grace b. s 1780
James b. 2 Aug 1677, d. 1718
James b. 2 May 1708
James b. 30 Mar 1714, d. 19 Apr 1793
James b. 8 Feb 1768, d. 6 Nov 1856
James (Rev) b. 22 Oct 1608, d. 22 Oct 1656
James (Rev) b. 11 Mar 1640, d. 30 Dec 1719
Noyes, NOYES (cont.)
James (Rev) b. 4 Aug 1764, d. 1844
John b. s 1616
John b. 3 Jun 1645, d. 9 Nov 1678
John b. 13 Jun 1685, d. 17 Sep 1751
John b. 15 Dec 1735, d. 5 Nov 1767
John b. 27 Aug 1763, d. 1846
Joseph b. 15 Oct 1637, d. 16 Nov 1717
Joseph b. 9 May 1758, d. 1847
Joseph b. 14 Feb 1761
Joseph (Colonel) b. 9 Oct 1727, d. 13 Mar 1802
Joseph (Rev) b. 16 Oct 1688, d. 14 Jun 1761
Joshua b. 5 Dec 1772, d. 13 Oct 1856
Mary b. 1706, d. 14 Jun 1742
Mary b. 28 Jan 1712, d. Nov 1753
Mary (Polly) b. 11 Oct 1763, d. 2 Sep 1854
Moses b. 6 Dec 1643, d. 10 Nov 1729
Moses b. 19 Mar 1692, d. 30 Apr 1692
Nathan b. 1597, d. 6 Sep 1651
Nicholas b. 1615/16, d. 23 Nov 1701
Peleg (Col) b. 24 May 1741, d. 2 Mar 1805
Rebecca b. 1 Apr 1651
Rebecca b. 15 Mar 1719, d. 11 Sep 1754
Richard d. 1639
Robert b. s 1525, d. 1614
Robert b. s 1547, d. 1636
Noyes, NOYES (cont.)
Robert b. 1570, d. 20 Jan 1659
Sanford b. 29 Nov 1715, d. 1 Mar 1716
Sanford b. 12 Feb 1717
Sanford b. 20 Oct 1756, d. 30 Sep 1759
Sanford b. 18 Jan 1761, d. 8 Aug 1843
Sarah b. 12 Aug 1641, d. 21 Feb 1653
Sarah b. 21 Mar 1656, d. 20 May 1695
Sarah b. 2 Apr 1715
Thomas b. 10 Aug 1648, d. b 24 Apr 1730
Thomas b. 26 Jan 1710, d. 22 Nov 1754
Thomas b. s 1750
Thomas b. 3 Oct 1754, d. 19 Sep 1819
Thomas (Capt) b. 15 Aug 1679, d. 26 Jun 1755
William b. 22 Sep 1653, d. b 1744
William (Rev) b. 1568, d. 1621
Nugent
Charles Rupert
David Hugh Lavallin
Hugh Charles (Sir) 6th Bt. b. 26 May 1904, d. 30 Oct 1983
Rose b. c 1967, d. c 31 Oct 1998
O'Brien
Edward Donough b. 28 Dec 1867, d. 27 Dec 1943
Edward Donough 14th Baron of Inchiquin b. 14 May 1839, d. 9 Apr 1900
Enid Moira b. 4 Feb 1903
Lafracoth
Margaret Elizabeth b. 8 Aug 1918, d. 6 Jan 1993
Murrough King of Munster
Terence (Captain) b. 20 Feb 1900
O'Connell
Margarita Ruby d. 1972
O'Daniel
John
O'Neill
Elizabeth d. 29 Oct 1872
Oakley
Edward
Emeline b. 20 Aug 1822, d. 12 Sep 1901
Emery T b. 23 Dec 1847, d. 1 Jun 1918
James
Mary Helen b. 28 Sep 1844
Sarah b. 20 Mar 1818
Thomas b. c 1770
Thomas M
Obert II
Obert II, d. bt 1014 - 1021
Odgiva
Odgiva, b. 902, d. a 955
Odoacre
Odoacre, b. c 810, d. 862
of Angers
Adelaide
of Carinthia
Arnulf Holy Roman Emperor b. c 863, d. 899
of Dyfed
Elen
of England
Matilda 'the Empress' b. ABT 1103 4, d. 10 Sep 1167
of Foix
Clementia
of Fuili
Berenger I Emperor of Italy d. 924
Eberhard Markgraf of Fuili
Hatwige
of Gleibur
Ermentrude
Heribert Count of Gleibur
of Heristal
Pepin II Duke of Austrasia d. c 714
of Hesbain
Irmengard
Irmengard (Holy Roman Empress)
of Kiev
Boris d. 1015
Gleb d. 1015
of Neustria
Hugues Comte de Paris b. c 900, d. 16 Jun 956
of Nordgau
Eberhard Count of Nordgau
Hedwig b. 13 Dec 992
of Normandy
Alice
Richard III b. 1001, d. 6 Aug 1028
Robert I b. c 854, d. c 927
of Northumbria
Thored Ealdorman Earl of Northumberland
Thored Ealdorman of York
of Novgorod
Jatoslawa b. c 1032
of Poland
Gunhilda d. a 1014
of Polotzk
Rognald
of Scotland
Bethoc b. c 984
Editha b. bt 1079 - 1080, d. 1 May 1118
of Swabia
Imma d. 798
of Sweden
Ingegarde b. c 1001, d. 10 Feb 1050
of Throndheim
_
of Treves
Rotrud d. 724
of Venaissin
Emma d. a 1024
Rotbold Count of Venaissin d. a 1008
of Vienna
Tibaldo
of Vinzgau
Hildegard b. 758, d. 30 Apr 783
Ofeig "Burlufotr" Ivarsson
Ofeig "Burlufotr" Ivarsson,
Ofeigsson
Gudbiorg
Onund Treefoot
OGARD
Anna
Ogborn
Elzina Jane
Irwin
Walter
OGGINGCOGGING
Elizabeth d. 30 May 1579
Ogilvy
Henrietta Blanche (Lady) b. 8 Nov 1852, d. 23 Mar 1925
Ogne
Ogne, b. c 530
Oisc
Oeric King of Kent d. c 512
OKESTON
Alexander de
Joan de
Olaf II Gudrodsson
Olaf II Gudrodsson, b. c 770, d. 840
Olaf Ingjaldsson
Olaf Ingjaldsson, b. c 710
Olaf of Sweden Bjornsson
Olaf of Sweden Bjornsson, b. s 930, d. 964
Olaf the Mighty
Olaf the Mighty, b. c 540
Olaf Tryggvason
Olaf of Norway
Olaf Vermundsson
Olaf Vermundsson, b. c 391
Olaf, King of Sweden
Olaf, King of Sweden,
Olafsdottir
Astrid
Gyrid
Olafsson
Anund (Jacob) King of Sweden
Anund (Jacob) King of Sweden
Emund the Old
Emund the Old King of Sweden
Frodi b. c 433
Halfdan
Halfdan "White Leg"
Halfdan "White Leg"
Halfdan King of the Uplanders
Harald
Rognvald b. c 790, d. 850
Styrbjorn b. c 956, d. 985
Olav III "the Gentle" Haraldsson
of Norway b. 1050, d. 1093
Olcott
Thomas
Olderado
Olderado,
Oldham
Lucretia b. 14 Jan 1600, d. Nov 1670
William
Oleg
Oleg,
Olga of Kiev
Olga of Kiev, b. c 890, d. 969
Oliver, OLIVER
Elizabeth d. 10 Nov 1842
John
Mary b. c 1640, d. 15 Feb 1698
Sarah b. s 1647
Sybil
Walter Lord of Wambrook
Olmstead, OLMSTEAD
Damaris d. 5 Oct 1775
James b. c 4 Dec 1580, d. 1640/41
John d. 2 Aug 1686
Nicholas b. c 15 Feb 1612, d. 31 Aug 1684
Thomas d. b 28 May 1741
Olmsted
Hannah
Nathan (Dea)
Olney
Mary b. 1759, d. Mar 1837
Oluf I Hunger Svendsson
of Denmark d. 18 Apr 1095
Olufsdottir
Ulfhild
Onslow
Gwendolen Florence Mary (Lady) d. 16 Feb 1966
Onund Treefoot Ofeigsson
Onund Treefoot Ofeigsson,
Oplaendinge
Ivar b. c 762
Ivar Jarl of Uplanders b. c 762
Orboda of Berg
Orboda of Berg, b. c 218
Ordgar
of Devon b. c 900, d. 971
Ordulf
of Saxony b. 1020, d. 1072
Orgina of Moselle
Orgina of Moselle,
Ormsbee
Judith b. 8 Jan 1673, d. 27 Aug 1715
Mehitable
Thomas
Orvis
Margaret
Osbern Fitzrichard
Osbern Fitzrichard, d. 1100
Osborne, OSBORNE
Alexander
Joanna b. 20 Dec 1719
Joseph
June d. 1980
Rebecca
Rex Hamilton (Col)
Roger
Sarah d. c 1640
William b. c 1688, d. 16 Jan 1774
Osburgh
Osburgh, b. c 810, d. 846 or 852
Osburh
Osburh, b. c 810, d. 846 or 852
Osgood
Christoher
Mary b. 17 Mar 1633, d. 15 Jul 1675
Oslac
Oslac, b. c 785
Osler
Annie Rosina Hammacott d. 23 Apr 1922
Osterhout
Charles Thomas
Earl b. 3 Jan 1894, d. 4 Jan 1974
Philip Melvin b. 28 Apr 1888, d. 20 Oct 1969
Ostrogotha
Ostrogotha,
Osulf fil Frame
Osulf fil Frame,
Otis
Clarissa b. 1792
Ottar Egilsson
Ottar Egilsson, b. c 551
Ottarsson
Adils b. c 572
Otto I "the Great"
Otto I "the Great", b. 23 Nov 912, d. 7 May 973
Otto I Count of Savoy, Maurienne
Otto I b. c 1020, d. 1 Mar 1060
OVERFIELD
Lydia Martha
Owen
Susan Delina
Owens
John William b. 7 Nov 1881, d. 11 Dec 1957
Mary d. 1948
Pabody
Annis d. 1688
John b. c 1590, d. 1666
Mercy b. 2 Jan 1649, d. 1728
William b. 1619/20, d. 13 Dec 1707
Packard
Eliza b. 26 Jul 1826, d. 2 Jun 1884
Israel
Israel
Robert
Packer
James (Capt) b. 11 Sep 1681, d. 24 Apr 1765
John
PACY
Eustace de
Paffenberger
Catherine b. Jan 1786, d. 20 Dec 1859
Paffenburger
Daniel b. 1750, d. 29 Jul 1845
Johann Christian b. 1722, d. 1784
Page
Barbara
Catherine b. 1663, d. 1755
John
Joseph
Page?
Elizabeth
Paget
Alberta Victoria d. 28 Jul 1945
Alexandra Harriet d. Nov 1944
Alfred Henry (General Lord) b. 26 Jun 1816, d. 24 Aug 1888
Alfred Wyndham (Admiral Rt. Hon. Sir) b. 26 Mar 1852, d. 17 Jun 1918
Alice Maud d. 24 Dec 1925
Almeric Hugh 1st and last Baron Queenborough b. 14 Mar 1861, d. 22 Sep 1949
Amy Olivia b. 3 Jun 1858, d. 14 Feb 1948
Arthur Henry Fitzroy (General Rt. Hon. Sir) b. 1 Mar 1851, d. 8 Dec 1928
Evelyn Cecilia (Hon.) d. 17 May 1904
George Thomas Cavendish (Major) b. 24 May 1853, d. 28 Jan 1939
Gerald Cecil Stewart (Captain) b. 15 Oct 1854, d. 25 Oct 1913
Guinevere Eva d. 26 Feb 1894
Henry William (Field Marshal Sir) 1st Marquess of Anglesey b. 17 May 1768, d. 29 Apr 1854
Jane (Lady) b. c 1777, d. 30 Jun 1842
Sydney Augustus (Lt.) b. 19 Apr 1857, d. 16 Sep 1916
Victoria Alexandrina d. 2 Feb 1859
Violet Mary d. 13 Jun 1908
Pain de Roet
(Sir)
PAINE, Paine
Hannah d. c 1655
Mary
Robert Treat b. 1731, d. 1814
Thomas
William (1)
William (2) b. c 1598, d. 10 Oct 1660
Pakenham
Beatrix Helen Constance b. 3 Jan 1910, d. 1990
Paley
Grace Isobel
Palfrey
Rebecca
Palmer
Abijah b. 18 Nov 1711
Addie Dora b. 7 Sep 1870
Allen b. 17 Feb 1759, d. Jan 1778
Amos b. 30 Jan 1761
Benjamin b. 14 Jun 1696
Bridget b. c 1720
Clara Ann b. 26 Feb 1858
Daniel b. 17 Sep 1699, d. b 1704
Daniel b. 22 Jul 1704
Daniel b. 18 Dec 1709
Daniel (Justice) b. 12 Nov 1672
David b. 1716
Elias b. 1714, d. 1778
Elihu b. Mar 1666, d. Sep 1666
Elijah b. 12 Sep 1742, d. 21 May 1822
Elizabeth b. 28 Mar 1725
George Alonzo b. 21 Oct 1860
Gershom (Dea) d. 27 Nov 1718
Grace
Hannah b. 11 Apr 1680
Hannah b. 12 Aug 1694
Hannah b. 19 Mar 1711, d. c 1712
Hannah b. 26 Jul 1713
Huldah b. 20 Nov 1715
Ichabod
Palmer (cont.)
Ichabod b. 25 Oct 1702
Irena b. 15 May 1715
James b. 13 Jul 1720
Jerusha b. c 1705
John b. 2 Dec 1677
John b. 11 Jan 1757, d. 22 Jan 1778
John Lee b. 21 Jul 1875
Jonathan
Jonathan b. 7 Aug 1668
Jonathan b. 18 Jul 1703
Jonathan (Capt) b. 23 Dec 1720, d. 5 Jul 1803
Joseph b. 3 Oct 1663
Joseph b. 29 Mar 1695
Judith b. 6 May 1708
Love b. 2 Jun 1717
Lucretia
Lucy b. 28 May 1699, d. 2 Mar 1736/37
Lulu Emma b. 5 Jun 1855
Lydia b. 11 Jun 1702, d. b 1718
Lydia b. 17 Aug 1718
Mary
Mary b. 8 May 1709
Mary b. 13 Jul 1718
Mary Alice b. 25 Jan 1867
Moses b. 6 Apr 1640
Palmer (cont.)
Nathan (Dr) b. 24 Oct 1711
Nathaniel Stanton b. 1 Oct 1709, d. 30 May 1790
Nehemiah d. 17 Feb 1717
Nehemiah
Nehemiah b. 8 Jul 1677
Nehemiah b. 14 Jun 1702
Nehemiah b. 18 May 1707
Noyes b. 29 Aug 1732, d. 26 Nov 1783
Noyes b. 19 Oct 1754, d. 8 Aug 1807
Oliver b. 9 Jun 1723
Phebe b. c 1757, d. 22 Apr 1787
Prudence b. 1705, d. 1716
Rebecca d. 2 May 1713
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 17 Apr 1726
Rufus b. 11 Oct 1713
Samuel b. 27 Jul 1707
Sarah b. 19 Jun 1698
Saxton b. 29 Nov 1700
Saxton b. 16 Mar 1701
Sophia
Stephen b. 7 Aug 1709
Submit
Susannah b. 1665, d. 9 Oct 1747