Rowland
Elizabeth
Henry
Samuel
ROYCE, Royce
Abigail b. 24 Nov 1677, d. 24 May 1714
Deborah
Deborah b. 8 Sep 1683, d. 15 Dec 1738
Ebenezer b. 25 Sep 1691
Elizabeth b. c 1622
Esther b. 15 Oct 1677
Isaac b. 1643, d. 1711
Isaac b. c 1644, d. 1681
Isaac b. c 1671, d. c 1681
Isaac (2) b. 10 Mar 1688, d. 23 Mar 1729
Jacob b. 16 Apr 1697, d. 13 Nov 1727
Joanna (hannah) b. 1670, d. 1688
John b. 25 Apr 1693, d. 10 Oct 1774
Jonathan b. c 1631, d. 22 Sep 1690
Joseph b. c 1663, d. 19 Mar 1707
Joshua b. 14 Apr 1637
Joshua b. 14 Apr 1640
Josiah b. 14 Feb 1670/71, d. 2 Apr 1759
Keziah
Lydia b. 28 May 1680, d. bt 1747 - 1751
Margaret
Margery b. c 1667, d. 12 Sep 1683
Mary
Mary b. 12 Aug 1675
Mary b. 17 Feb 1695, d. 27 Oct 1767
ROYCE, Royce (cont.)
Mercy b. c 1669, d. 4 Feb 1675
Mindwell d. 1802
Nathaniel b. 1 Apr 1639, d. 8 Feb 1736
Nathaniel b. 24 Apr 1647
Nehemiah d. 30 Oct 1725
Nehemiah b. c 1636, d. 7 Nov 1706
Nehemiah b. c 1640
Patience b. 1 Apr 1642, d. 8 Apr 1642
Patience b. 1649
Prudence b. 26 Jul 1680, d. 28 Jun 1742
Robert b. c 1605, d. 1676
Robert b. c 1620
Robert (2) Deac b. 29 Jan 1669, d. 2 Apr 1759
Ruth b. 7 Dec 1645
Ruth (?)
Samuel b. 1640, d. b 24 Dec 1711
Samuel b. c 1662
Samuel (2) b. 17 Apr 1673, d. 14 May 1757
Sarah b. 1634, d. 1 May 1711
Sarah b. c 1645
Thomas b. c 1579
Roys
Jonathan b. c 1640
Nathan b. c 1636
Nathaniel b. 24 Mar 1639
Nehemiah b. c 1632
Ruth b. c 1628
Samuel b. c 1634
Sarah b. c 1630
Rubert
Lucy Ann b. 29 Aug 1822
RUCK
Rebecca
Rudd
Jonathan b. 1622, d. 1668
Mary
Mary (mabel) b. 1649, d. 5 Aug 1726
Ruddick
Jane b. c 1613, d. 15 Jan 1665/66
John
Rude
Anny (Anna) b. c 1791
Asher b. 1748, d. 1803
Elizabeth b. c 1778
Elizabeth b. 28 May 1824, d. 7 May 1831
James b. c 1797
Martha Ann b. 19 Oct 1830, d. 13 Jul 1919
Mary
Mary Jane b. 17 May 1828, d. 4 Jul 1904
Nancy b. c 1780
Nancy b. 5 Aug 1835, d. 24 Oct 1865
Phoebe b. c 1795
Rachel b. 12 Apr 1826, d. 13 Nov 1889
Ruth M (Matilda?) b. 1838
Sarah b. c 1776, d. 18 Sep 1857
Sarah b. 22 Jun 1832, d. 24 Jan 1857
Susanna b. c 1793
Syntha Ann (Cynthia) b. 28 Oct 1820, d. 20 Nov 1842
Thomas Andrew b. 27 May 1822, d. 28 Jul 1881
Willam b. 4 Mar 1789, d. 6 Jan 1869
Zachariah J b. 1842
Rudolf I
Rudolf I, b. 847, d. 25 Oct 912
Rudolph
Rudolph, d. 1080
Rueff
Albert Marcus (Lieutenant) d. 8 Apr 1941
RUMILLY
Cecily de
Robert de
Rurik
Rurik, b. c 800, d. 879
Rushout
Caroline (Hon.) b. 15 Jul 1870, d. 17 Sep 1878
George 3rd Baron Northwick of Northwick Park b. 30 Aug 1811, d. 11 Nov 1887
Russell
(?)
Ebenezer b. 4 May 1703, d. b 1733
John (Rev)
John (Rev) b. 1629, d. 1692
Louisa Jane (Lady) b. 8 Jul 1812, d. 31 Mar 1905
Maria
Mary
Ruys
Lope (Don) el Chico
RYAN
'Pat' Thelma Catherine b. 1912, d. 1993
Ryder
Susan Myfanwy Prudence
RYECE
Robert d. c 1638
Rynearson
Anna b. 2 Jan 1812, d. 28 Dec 1891
Isaac b. 1758, d. 1840
RysleyRisley
Bridget
Sabin
Abigail b. 8 Nov 1653, d. 1 May 1721
Experience
Experience b. 8 Aug 1648
Hannah b. 22 Dec 1654, d. 1730
Mary b. 23 Jul 1652, d. 27 Feb 1674/75
Mercy b. 8 Mar 1655/56
Patience b. 7 Nov 1723, d. 11 Jun 1751
Samuel b. c 1641, d. 23 Sep 1699
Stephen
Susannah
William
William b. 1600, d. 1687
Sackett
Daniel
Daniel
Mehitable
Safford
Esther b. 26 Jul 1830, d. 3 Feb 1915
Sage
Candace b. 1754, d. 15 May 1805
David
John b. s 1674
Marcus
Thankful b. 9 Feb 1711
Salisbury, SALISBURY
Ela Countess Of b. c 1191, d. 24 Aug 1261
Sybil de
Walter de d. 1147
Sallows
Hannah b. 7 Sep 1654, d. 1718
Robert b. s 1625, d. b Jun 1663
Salmesbury
Elizabeth De b. c 1253
William De b. c 1227
Salmond
Venetia Anne
Saltonstall
Elizabeth b. 15 Sep 1668, d. 8 Jul 1726
Gurdon b. 1666, d. 1724
Meriell b. 1634
Nathaniel (Col) b. c 1639, d. 21 May 1707
Richard (Sir) Kt. b. b 4 Apr 1586, d. a 1658
Richard Esq. b. 1610, d. 29 Apr 1684
Sampson
Abraham d. b 1678
SAMWELL
Richard
Susanna
Sancha
de Castile b. 21 Sep 1154, d. 9 Nov 1208
of Provence b. c 1225, d. 9 Nov 1261
Sanchez de Ayala
Lope Rico Hombre of Castile, second Lord of Ayala d. 1089
Sanchez
Elvira (Donna) heiress of Ayala, etc
Sandys
Edwin Duncan d. 27 Nov 1987
Sanford
Anne
Anne d. 26 Aug 1654
Bridget d. b 1766
dau
Desire b. 12 Feb 1707/8, d. 2 Jan 1795
Eliphal b. 9 Dec 1637
Elisha b. 28 Dec 1650, d. b 1691
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 11 Jul 1655, d. 27 Aug 1718
Elizabeth b. c 1680, d. 23 Oct 1762
Endcome d. c 1641
Esbon d. 6 Oct 1682
Francis d. c 1649
John b. c 1605, d. 1653
John b. 4 Jun 1633
Mary
Mary b. Apr 1674, d. 15 Jul 1721
Peleg b. c 1684, d. Oct 1702
Peleg (Gov) b. 10 May 1639, d. 1701
Polly
Restcome d. 1667
Samuel b. 14 Jul 1635
Sarah
son b. c 1682, d. c 1682
William
Sanford (cont.)
William b. c 1690, d. 24 Apr 1721
Santiero
Domenico b. 1769, d. 1822
Louisa Maria b. 1812, d. 10 Sep 1878
Sanz
Alberta (Donna)
Sargeant
Hannah
Jonathan
SARGENT
Adeline
Satterlee
William d. b 12 Sep 1733
William
SAUNDERS, Saunders
Elizabeth b. c 2 Dec 1584, d. 7 Jul 1655
John
Thomas
William d. s 1499
Savage
Abigail
Elizabeth d. 24 Apr 1761
Rachel b. 1703, d. 20 Sep 1787
Thomas
Thomas (Capt)
Savoy
Amadeo IV Count b. 1197, d. 24 Jun 1253
Thomas I Count b. 20 Mar 1177, d. 20 Jan 1233
Sawaditsch
Ljubava d. 1168
SAWYER, Sawyer
Elizabeth b. 1710, d. 29 Apr 1785
Mary Jane b. 15 Jul 1825, d. 30 Aug 1901
Ruth
Sax
(?)
Saxton
Jerusha b. 2 Dec 1683
Joseph (Capt) b. 9 May 1656, d. a 1715
Mary b. 4 Sep 1681, d. 17 Oct 1750
Mercy b. 30 May 1686
Thomas
SAYRE
Damaris d. 7 Apr 1691
Sceaf
Sceaf,
Sceldwa
Sceldwa,
Schellinger
Catherine b. 19 Apr 1656, d. 18 May 1722
Jacob
Schilizzi
Mary Julia d. 20 Jan 1972
Stephen b. 15 Apr 1872, d. 18 Jul 1961
Schlosser, SCHLOSSER
Andrew b. 1785, d. 10 Nov 1854
JOHANNES HEINRICH b. 2 Aug 1751, d. Sep 1805
Peter b. 1710, d. 1790
Sarah b. 12 Dec 1809, d. 20 Oct 1856
Schoonmaker
Johanna d. 15 Nov 1921
Samuel
Schoonover
Fransyntjen b. 15 Mar 1696
James
Schott
Esther Catherine b. 18 Feb 1898
SCHULZ
ANNA CATHERINE
Schut
Magdelena Willemz d. 1722
SCOTT, Scott
Caroline Lavinia b. 1832, d. 1892
Catherine b. s 1720
Charles Frederick
David d. 1727
Edmund
Elizabeth b. 7 May 1709
James
Maria Henrietta (Lady) d. 27 Jul 1912
Richard
Thomas
Thomas b. 1594, d. 1643
Scovill
Sarah
William (Lt) d. 7 Mar 1755
Scrope
Elizabeth d. 12 Jun 1503
Elizabeth b. 1417
Henry b. 1271, d. 1336
Scudder
Elizabeth b. c 1624
Henry b. c 1561
John b. 1619, d. 1689
John or Thomas b. c 1587, d. 1658
Seaborn
Esther
Seabury
Caleb d. b 1747
Sarah
Seagrave
Eleanor b. c 1270, d. 1314
Seamans
Asher B
Emma
Henry T b. 20 Jul 1846, d. 1925
Searing (?)
Mary
Searle
Edward
Rebecca d. 16 Aug 1691
Searles
Abigail b. b 27 May 1604, d. 22 Feb 1686/87
Miriam b. c 1629, d. 1 May 1722
Ruth
Seaver
Charlotte b. 11 Nov 1795, d. 14 Dec 1886
Sedley
Martin
Martin (Sir) Kt. b. 1531, d. b 10 Feb 1609/10
Muriel b. 1583, d. 22 Aug 1661
Seeber
Clayton
Seeley
Abel jr
Ebenezer b. 7 Jun 1815, d. 14 Dec 1884
Susan
Segrave
Gilbert De b. c 1220
Stephen De b. c 1176, d. 9 Nov 1241
SELDEN
Rebecca b. bt 1730 - 1735
Sergison
Prudence Ida Evelyn d. 23 Oct 1918
Sergison-Brooke
Bertram Norman (Lt.-Gen. Sir) b. 20 Jul 1880
Kate Constantia
Nicholas Mark
Timothy Mark b. 30 Mar 1924, d. 30 Jun 2005
Serle
(?)
Severson
Abram b. c 1825, d. 24 May 1890
Sewall
Sarah d. 13 Jan 1672
SEXTON
Robert d. 1517
Rose
Seymour
Elizabeth
Hannah b. 28 Mar 1707
Richard
Samuel
Samuel b. 5 Jun 1748, d. 28 Aug 1836
Thomas
Shaler
Temperance
Shalor
Elizabeth b. 1768, d. 1839
John H W b. 23 May 1813, d. 24 Feb 1893
Rufus
Shand Kydd
Peter b. 1925, d. 23 Mar 2006
Shand Kydd
Norman
Shand
Camilla Rosemary
Shapleigh
Anne b. 1627, d. 15 Oct 1679
Nicholas
Shapley
Ann
Benjamin b. Sep 1645, d. 3 Aug 1706
Ruth
Sharp
Hannah
Sharswood
Mary b. a 1672, d. Feb 1732
Shattuck
Abigail
Shaw
Richard (Capt)
Shaylor
Alice
Ezra
Hezekiah
Jerusha
Thomas
Thomas b. 1648, d. 1692
Timothy
Sheaffe
Dorothy b. s 1600
Edmund (Dr) b. 17 Mar 1569
Joanna b. s 1605, d. 16 Aug 1668
Shearman
Rhoda Ann
Shedden
Robert
Sheffield
Amos
Hannah b. 18 Aug 1663, d. 19 Jul 1754
Sally b. 28 Nov 1793, d. 5 Jul 1863
William
Sheldon, SHELDON
Edward
Flora b. Mar 1872, d. 4 Sep 1910
Isaac (1)
Isaac (2)
Martha b. 5 Jan 1862, d. 24 Apr 1920
Mary b. c 1731, d. 18 Oct 1805
Mindwell (Pomeroy) b. 24 Feb 1666, d. 8 Apr 1735
Shelton
Daniel
SHELVING
Bennet de
Shepard
Bertha
Edmund b. c 1475
Robert b. 1505
Rose b. 9 Aug 1549, d. 3 Sep 1625
Shepardson
Abigail
Abigail b. 19 Apr 1738
Abigail b. 9 Jun 1756
Amos
Amos
Amos
Amos b. 30 Sep 1704, d. 1795
Ancel
Arunah
Daniel
Daniel
Daniel b. c 1610, d. 26 Jul 1644
Daniel b. 14 Jun 1640, d. 3 Aug 1694
Daniel (Lieut) b. Jun 1669, d. 11 Mar 1690/91
Elijah
Elizabeth d. 28 Sep 1701
Elizabeth b. 12 May 1710
Ensign Daniel b. 16 Mar 1699/0, d. 1770
Hannah
Hepsibah
Isaac
Joanna
Joanna
Joanna b. c 1676, d. 17 Aug 1719
John
Shepardson (cont.)
John b. Nov 1670, d. 1728
John b. 1709, d. 1814
John b. 25 Jun 1712, d. 1817
Jonathan
Jonathan
Jonathan b. 22 Jul 1685, d. 15 Oct 1685
Jonathan b. 20 Sep 1706, d. 1790
Jonathan b. 21 Mar 1731/32
Jonathan b. 19 Jan 1733/34
Joseph
Lydia b. 24 Jul 1637, d. 17 Dec 1723
Mary
Mary b. c 1678, d. 5 Oct 1753
Mary b. 12 May 1710
Mary b. 10 Oct 1744, d. 30 Mar 1745
Mehitable b. 31 Jan 1696/97
Mercy
Nathaniel b. 28 Oct 1680, d. 27 Feb 1716/17
Nathaniel b. 26 Mar 1708
Nathaniel b. 8 Jun 1731, d. 23 Apr 1817
Noah
Olive
Otis
Ruth b. 14 Jul 1695, d. 1752
Sarah b. 13 Feb 1698/99, d. 28 Apr 1699
Shepardson (cont.)
Sarah b. 23 Dec 1754
Stephen
Thomas b. c 1675
William
William
Zebediah
Zephaniah