TOENI
Godeheut d. b 1187
Ralph IV de Lord d. c 1126
Roger III de Lord b. c 1104, d. bt 1157 - 1162
TOKE
Joan
Ralph b. c 1410, d. 1451
TOMES
(father of John1)
Alice b. b 1593, d. b 1646
John d. 25 May 1602
John (3) b. c Mar 1602
TOMLIN
Phebe d. c 1839
Tomlinson, TOMLINSON
Angus
Bathsheba
Tommes
John d. 1548
Tongue
George
John
Tootill
Richard
Symon b. c 1560, d. 1630
Topping
Anne
TORRENCE
Fanny
TORREY
Joseph
Louise Maria
Samuel Davenport
William (1)
William (2)
Tostisson
Ketil
Skuli
Touchet
Anne
Constance b. 1443
Edmund b. 1437, d. 23 Aug 1524
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1406
Humphrey b. 1436
James b. 1398, d. 23 Sep 1459
John b. 1324, d. 22 Jun 1371
John b. 1350
John b. 23 Apr 1371, d. 19 Dec 1408
Margaret b. 1431, d. BEF 2 FEB 1480 81
Richard b. 1246
Richard b. 1352
Robert b. 1218
Robert b. 1275, d. 1337
Robert b. 1300
Simon b. 1279
Thomas b. 1192
Thomas b. 1244
Thomas b. 1298, d. bt 1346 - 1350
Thomas b. 1439, d. Jun 1507
William b. 1222
Touchet-Jesson
Thomas Percy Henry b. 15 Sep 1913, d. 3 Jul 1963
Thomas Touchet b. 17 Jul 1879, d. 14 Oct 1939
Tower
Joseph
Nathaniel b. 23 Jun 1748, d. 17 Apr 1836
Rial b. 29 Oct 1799, d. 29 Jul 1878
Warner Carr b. 17 Sep 1829, d. 11 Sep 1867
Towler
Thomysun b. c 1585
Towneley
Caroline Theresa d. 4 Sep 1873
Towneley-O'Hagan
Thomas Anthony Esward Towneley (Hon.) b. 13 Sep 1917, d. 23 Dec 1955
Towner
Benjamin
Jerusha
Richard
Towsey
Mary
Tracey
Sarah
Tracy, TRACY
Anne
John b. 1642
John Jr b. 19 Jan 1673, d. 27 Mar 1726
Minor
Rose de
Ruth b. 3 Sep 1711, d. 15 Oct 1773
Sarah
Thomas b. 1610, d. 7 Nov 1685
Thomas (Lt)
William de Sir d. 1140
TRAFFORD ?
Isabel de
Trahearne ap Caradoc
Trahearne ap Caradoc, b. c 1044, d. 1080
Trasey
Deborah
Trask
Osman b. s 1710
Traver
Walter
Travis
Susanna b. 9 Oct 1798, d. 18 May 1864
Treadway
James
Treat, TREAT
(?)
Abigail d. 2 Nov 1775
Abigail
Agnes b. 18 Feb 1577
Alice
Alice b. 4 Feb 1564
Alice b. 16 Feb 1631/32, d. 24 Aug 1633
Anna b. 26 Aug 1699, d. 17 Mar 1777
Dorothy b. 9 Feb 1702, d. 13 Jan 1795
Elizabeth b. 25 Jul 1627
Eunice
Frederick Howard b. 4 Mar 1851, d. a 1913
Henry b. c 1649, d. 1681
Honor b. a 27 Apr 1615, d. b 1690
James b. 29 Nov 1700, d. 25 Jun 1774
James (Lt) b. 20 Jul 1634, d. 12 Feb 1709
Jemima b. 27 Nov 1714
Jerusha b. c 1678, d. 15 Jan 1754
Jerusha b. 21 Nov 1704, d. 8 Aug 1771
Joanna
Joanna b. 24 May 1618, d. Oct 1694
John d. 1584
John b. 10 Sep 1570, d. 1633
Katherine b. 29 Jun 1637
Lucy
Treat, TREAT (cont.)
Mabel
Martha
Mary b. 6 Feb 1575
Mary b. 8 Oct 1666, d. 1 Jan 1748
Matthias (1) d. 8 Jul 1662
Matthias (2) b. c 1676, d. 26 Oct 1726
Matthias (3) b. c 1705, d. c 1766
Matthias (4) b. c 1750, d. 15 Jun 1827
Oliver b. 1 May 1795, d. 21 Jan 1875
Prudence d. c 1778
Prudence b. 23 Aug 1706
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 29 Jun 1710, d. b 1757
Richard b. 28 Aug 1584, d. 1669/70
Richard b. 1662
Richard (Maj) b. 9 Jan 1622/23, d. c 1693
Richard (Rev) b. 14 May 1694, d. c 1759
Robert d. Feb 1599
Robert b. 14 Aug 1654, d. 20 Mar 1720
Robert (Gov) b. 25 Feb 1624/25, d. 12 Jul 1710
Salmon (Rev) d. 6 Dec 1762
Samuel (Rev) b. 1648, d. 18 Mar 1716/17
Samuel (Rev) b. 21 Jul 1712, d. 6 Sep 1773
Sarah b. 3 Dec 1620
Sarah b. 8 Jun 1664, d. 26 Jan 1711/12
Treat, TREAT (cont.)
Sarah b. 19 Sep 1708, d. 11 Nov 1754
Susanna b. 5 Oct 1629, d. 1705
Tamsen b. 26 May 1581
Thomas
Thomas (Lt) b. 12 Dec 1668, d. 17 Jan 1712/13
Trerice
John Sr
TREVOR
Edwart (Iorwerth) Trevor ap Dafydd ab Ednyfed Gam d. 1448
Rose
Tritton
Agnes d. 1628
Alice b. 2 Oct 1614, d. 1620
Anne b. 25 Jun 1610
Bennett b. 30 Jul 1609, d. 1664
Daniel b. 22 Aug 1585, d. 1 Mar 1614/15
Daniel b. 20 Feb 1630
Elizabeth b. 3 Jun 1621, d. 1622
Elizabeth b. 16 Oct 1634, d. 1637
Henry b. 23 Jan 1591, d. 1658
Henry b. 17 Oct 1619, d. 1619
Hugh d. 1619
Marie b. 15 Jun 1606
Ralph b. 8 Jul 1582, d. 1656
Ralph b. 16 Apr 1620
Robert b. 23 Jan 1591, d. 1591
Robert b. 15 Feb 1623, d. 1630
Robert b. 24 Jun 1632, d. 1686
Rose b. 22 Sep 1611
Samuel d. 1641
Trott
John d. 15 Oct 1544
John d. c 1595
John
Richard d. c 1571
Tamsen
William
William
William
TROTTER
Margerie d. c 1619
Trowbridge
Deliverance
Truesdell
Abial b. 10 Jul 1787, d. 23 Jul 1876
Jabez
Ruth b. 1785, d. 7 Oct 1819
Truman
Harry S (President) b. 1884, d. 1972
Trussell
Henry
Sarah
Tryggvason
Olaf King of Norway
Olaf of Norway
Tryon
Hannah
William
Tufnode
Agnes
Turner
Abigail
Abigail b. 1745, d. 1 Jan 1832
Amos d. 13 Apr 1739
Benjamin b. 5 Mar 1660, d. 12 Aug 1748
Deborah
Elisha b. 8 Mar 1656, d. 24 Apr 1700
Elizabeth
Ezekiel
Ezekiel b. 7 Jan 1650, d. 19 Jan 1705
Grace d. 1 Jun 1734
Hannah
Humphrey
Ignatus
Isaac
Isaac
Isaac b. 30 Apr 1665, d. s 1670
Jemima
Jesse
John
John b. 30 Oct 1654, d. bt Dec 1705 - Oct 1706
Jonathan
Jonathan b. 20 Sep 1646
Joseph b. 12 Jan 1647, d. 15 Jan 1647
Joseph b. 12 Jan 1648, d. 13 Feb 1724
Keziah
Turner (cont.)
Lydia b. 24 Jan 1652, d. 20 Jan 1714
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 10 Dec 1658, d. 10 Dec 1718
Nathaniel (1) (Capt) b. 1600, d. 1646
Nathaniel (2)
Rebecca b. 1631, d. 14 Jun 1731
Robert
Ruth
Ruth b. 17 May 1663, d. c Oct 1729
Samuel
Turnpenny
John
William
TUTHILL
Anna d. 1776
Daniel
Tuttle, TUTTLE
Achsah
Benjamin
Betsey b. 1796, d. 1885
Elizabeth
Hannah d. 9 Aug 1683
Jehiel b. 5 Jun 1729, d. 1781
Jemima
Jonathan b. c 1637, d. 1705
Josiah
Mercy b. 17 Apr 1730, d. 12 Jan 1812
Moses Rev
Rebecca b. 10 Sep 1664
William b. c 1609, d. 1673
Twichell
Elizabeth
TWIGDEN
Amphyllis b. 1602, d. Jan 1654
Twitchell, TWITCHELL
Twitchell,
Sarah b. 9 Jan 1768, d. 28 Mar 1828
Twyford
(?)
Tybotot
Payn b. 1279, d. 1314
Tyler
(?)
Abigail
Elizabeth b. 19 Apr 1770, d. 23 Dec 1797
Fanny
George W
Hannah d. 1797
Laura b. 24 Feb 1838, d. 1 Feb 1908
Mercy
Nathan
Tymms ?
Joan d. c 23 May 1627
Tyrrell
Eleanor b. c 1466, d. 1514
Ubbe Ragnarsson
Ubbe Ragnarsson,
Uchtred
Uchtred,
Ufflete
Gerard Kt. d. c 1421
Ulf (Wolf) Thorkillsson
Ulf (Wolf) Thorkillsson, b. 967, d. 1027
Ulfhild
of Denmark
Ulfhilde
of Norway b. c 1023, d. 24 May 1070
Uloth
Honor Miranda
Nonie Margaret
Rufus Benjamin
Rupert
Ulric III
Ulric III, d. 1225
Ulric Manfred II Susa
Ulric Manfred II Susa, b. c 978, d. 23 Dec 1035
Ulric VI Pollex
Ulric VI Pollex, b. 1226, d. 1265
UNDERHILL
Anne
Thomas
Underwood
Elizabeth
Mary
UNKNOWN MISTRESSES
(?)
Upham
Priscilla
Upsall
Nicholas
Upson
Hannah b. 1648, d. 1705
Thomas d. 11 Jul 1655
Upton
Aaron
Sarah b. 1800, d. 15 Sep 1874
Utter
Jane
Uxar
Hannah b. 1604, d. c 1679
Valdar Hroarsson
Valdar Hroarsson, b. c 547
Valdarsson
Harold b. c 568
Valdimar (Holti) the Nimble
Valdimar (Holti) the Nimble, b. 1020
VALLE
Beatrice de
VALLETORT
Joan (1) de
Joan (2) de
van Aken
Rachel b. 1695
Van Buren
Peter (Rev)
Van Buskirk
Andrew
Evaline b. 15 Sep 1841, d. 13 Aug 1927
Van Camp
(?)
Van Deren
Harry Oscar b. 10 Dec 1873, d. 17 Aug 1945
Van Gordian
Hester
van Wagenen
Geertje b. 1686, d. 1770
Vana
Vana,
Vance
Patience b. 1795, d. 12 Jul 1869
Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone
Alan (Sir) b. 31 Aug 1858, d. 31 Jul 1932
Caroline b. Apr 1826, d. 23 Sep 1892
Cecil (Hon.) b. 26 Dec 1856, d. 29 Jan 1933
Dorothy Ethel b. 25 Nov 1892, d. 23 Apr 1967
Edith (Hon.) b. 7 Jun 1860, d. Dec 1945
Edward Henry b. 27 Nov 1854, d. 29 Apr 1903
Felix Gilbert (Commander) b. 31 Jul 1904, d. 26 Nov 1964
Francis 2nd Baron Derwent b. 26 May 1851, d. 20 Apr 1929
Freda (Hon.) b. 9 Apr 1885, d. 10 Mar 1968
George Harcourt 3rd Baron Derwent b. 22 Oct 1899, d. 12 Jan 1949
Gilbert (Hon.) b. 25 Sep 1865, d. 5 Jan 1949
Granville Henry (Lt.-Col.) b. 18 Dec 1891, d. 21 Jul 1969
Gwyneth Ella b. 19 Jul 1908, d. 25 Oct 1918
Harcourt b. 19 May 1895, d. 1 Mar 1945
Harcourt 1st Baron Derwent b. 3 Jan 1829, d. 1 Mar 1916
Hilda b. c 1852, d. Mar 1853
Joan Gwendoline b. 30 Dec 1895, d. 23 May 1973
Leopold Edward (Sub-Lt.) b. 6 Apr 1897, d. 31 May 1916
Louis (Hon.) b. 25 Feb 1862, d. 12 Dec 1922
Mark (Lt.-Col.) b. 1 Sep 1900, d. 3 Mar 1956
Mary (Hon.) b. c 1863, d. 1865
Patrick Robin Gilbert b. 26 Oct 1901, d. 1986
Robin Talbot b. 7 Aug 1901
Sibell (Hon.) b. 4 Aug 1881, d. 23 Mar 1958
Vanderbilt
Consuelo b. 2 Mar 1877, d. 6 Dec 1964
Vane
Charles William 3rd Marquess of Londonderry b. 18 May 1778, d. 6 Mar 1854
Frances Anne Emily (Lady) b. 15 Apr 1822, d. 16 Apr 1899
Vane-Tempest
Frances Anne Emily (Lady) d. 20 Jan 1865
Vanlandason
Visbur b. c 319
Vanlandi Svegdason
Vanlandi Svegdason, b. c 298
Varney
Rachel d. 15 Feb 1707
William d. c 1654
Vaughan
(?) b. c 1469
Eleanor b. c 1471
Elizabeth b. 1486
Henry b. c 1465
Joan b. c 1473
Miss b. c 1469
Roger b. c 1410
Roger b. c 1436
Thomas b. c 1463
Watkin Or William b. c 1461
Velasquez de Ayala
Galindo (Don) Third lord of Ayala
Velasquez
Sancho First Lord of Ayala
Velaz
Pero (Don) de Guevara
VENABLES
Elizabeth
Ventris
Moses
Ventrus
Grace b. 1652, d. 21 Dec 1722
verch Gruffydd
Nesta b. bt 1055 - 1057
verch Llewelyn
Gladys Dhu b. c 1194, d. 1251
Verch Morgan
Margaret b. c 1376
Vergason
Mertice b. 1868
Vermais
(?)
VERMANDOIS
(wife of Udo)
Herbert III Count b. c 955, d. c 1000
Herbert IV Count of Vermandois b. bt 1028 - 1032, d. c 1080
Luitgarde de d. a 978
Maud de
Ralph Count b. 1116, d. 1152
Vermund Frodason
Vermund Frodason, b. c 366
Vermundsson
Olaf b. c 391
Verney
Margaret
Ralph
Vernon, VERNON
Daniel
William de b. c 1030
Very
Olney
Sarah Annie b. 30 Sep 1848
VEXIN
Adela de
Alix de b. c 970
Vicars
Anne
vin Buren
Frederick b. 960, d. 1027
Frederick Pfalzgraf in Swabia b. 960, d. 1027
Vinall
Jacob
Vine
Mary b. 1641, d. 1688
Vinton
Hannah d. 26 Sep 1726
Rebecca
Visbur Vanlandason
Visbur Vanlandason, b. c 319
Visbursson
Domaldi b. c 340
Vislas I
Vislas I, d. 700
Vissivald of Kiev
Vissivald of Kiev,
Vladimir II Monomachus
Vladimir II Monomachus, b. 1053, d. 19 May 1125
Vladimir the Great
Vladimir the Great, b. 960, d. 10 Jul 1015 or 15 Jul 1015
Vladimirovna
Agafiya of Kiev b. 1097
von Bayern
Carloman König von Bayern b. c 828, d. 880
Emma d. 876
Judith d. 19 Apr 843
Oda
von Dillingen
(?)
von Este
Beatrice d. 1245
von Frohberg
Edith