Andros
Elizabeth
Andtes
Margaretha
Angelica
Irene d. 1208
Ann
(?) b. 1679, d. 5 Oct 1712
Anna of Germany
Anna
Anna Olafsdottir
Anna Olafsdottir, b. c 1001, d. 10 Feb 1050
Anna Porphyrogenita
Anna Porphyrogenita,
Anna
of Zahringen
ANNABLE
Anthony
Samuel b. 1646, d. 1678
Anne
of Gloucester b. Apr 1383, d. 16 Oct 1438
Anson
Edith (Lady) b. 1870, d. 8 Oct 1932
Isabella Maria Katherine d. 29 Mar 1922
Antonia
Antonia,
ANTROBUS
Joan b. 1596, d. 1674
Antsey
Elizabeth
Francis
Anund (Jacob) Olafsson
Anund (Jacob) Olafsson,
ap Cadell
Hywel Dda King of the Britons b. c 880, d. 950
ap Caradoc
Trahearn b. c 1044, d. 1080
Trahearn Prince of South Wales b. c 1044, d. 1080
ap Comyn
Gladys
Ryall
ap Gwriad
Merfyn Frych King of Gwynedd d. 844
ap Hyfaidd
Llynwarch of Dyfed
ap Hywel
Owain d. 968
ap Iorwerth
Llewelyn b. 1173, d. 11 Apr 1240
Llewelyn b. 1173, d. 11 Apr 1240
Llewelyn Prince of Gwynedd, Aberffaw b. 1173, d. 11 Apr 1240
Llewelyn Prince of Wales b. 1173, d. 11 Apr 1240
ap Llywarch
Lywarch Goch
ap Llywelyn
Gruffydd b. c 1011
ap Merfyn
Rhodri Mawr King of Gwynedd d. 878
ap Rhodri
Cadell d. 909
ap Tewdwr
Rhys King of South Wales
ap Trahearn
Llywarach b. c 1070, d. 1128
Aplin
John
APPLETON, Appleton
APPLETON,
(Elizabeth) Frances b. 22 Apr 1804, d. 2 Jun 1839
Daniel (1) b. 1695
Daniel (2) d. 1836
Daniel Fuller b. 31 Jan 1826, d. 4 Feb 1904
Eben b. 7 Jun 1784, d. 29 Apr 1833
Elizabeth (1)
Elizabeth (2)
Elizabeth (3)
Emily b. 7 Nov 1781, d. 4 Jun 1809
Frances 'Fanny' Elizabeth b. 6 Oct 1817, d. 10 Jul 1861
Francis b. 1732, d. Jan 1816
Francis Randall b. 5 Aug 1854, d. AFT 1912 13
Francisca
Hannah
Hannah b. 9 Jan 1652
Hepzibah
Isaac (1) b. 1664, d. 22 May 1747
Isaac (2) b. 30 May 1704, d. 18 Dec 1794
Isaac (3) Dea b. 31 May 1731, d. 25 Feb 1806
Isaac (4) b. 6 Jun 1762
James Gen. b. 14 Feb 1785, d. 25 Aug 1862
Jane Means b. 12 Mar 1806, d. 2 Dec 1863
Jesse Rev b. 17 Nov 1772, d. 12 Nov 1819
Joanna
APPLETON, Appleton (cont.)
John (1) b. 1582
John (2) b. 1622, d. 1699
John (3) b. 1652, d. 1739
John (4) b. 1660, d. 1724
John (5)
John (6) b. 1739, d. 1817
John (7) b. 14 Aug 1814, d. 19 Oct 1817
John Sparhawk b. 13 Mar 1775, d. 20 Dec 1824
Jose b. 1660, d. 1721
Joseph (1) b. 5 Jun 1674
Joseph (2) Rev b. 1751, d. 1795
Joseph (3) b. 25 Jun 1764, d. 2 Dec 1791
Judith (1)
Judith (2) b. 1578
Judith (3) b. 1618
Judith (4) b. 1634
Judith (5) b. 19 Aug 1653, d. 19 Feb 1740/41
Margaret
Martha b. 1620
Mary (1) b. 1616
Mary (2) b. 1673
Mary (3) b. Jun 1676
Mary (4) b. c 20 Oct 1679
Mary (5)
Mary (6)
APPLETON, Appleton (cont.)
Mary (7) b. 22 Jun 1775
Mary (Maria) b. 1574, d. 1629
Mehitable
Moses M.D. b. 17 Mar 1773, d. 5 May 1849
Nathan b. 6 Oct 1779
Nathaniel (1) Rev, D.D. b. 9 Dec 1693, d. 9 Feb 1784
Nathaniel (2) b. 1731, d. 1798
Nathaniel Walker b. 1755, d. 1795
Oliver (1) b. Jun 1676
Oliver (2) b. 1677
Priscilla (1) b. 1657
Priscilla (2) b. 1697
Robert (1) d. 27 Aug 1526
Robert (2)
Samuel (1) b. 1586, d. Jun 1670
Samuel (2) Maj b. c 2 Feb 1624/25, d. 15 May 1696
Samuel (3) d. 1693
Samuel (4) b. 3 Nov 1654, d. 30 Oct 1725
Samuel (5) d. 21 Dec 1728
Samuel (6) b. 1739, d. 15 May 1819
Samuel (7) b. 22 Jun 1766
Sarah (1) b. 1580
Sarah (2) b. 1629, d. 1713
Sarah (3)
Thomas (1) Gent. d. 1603
APPLETON, Appleton (cont.)
Thomas (2) b. 1585
Thomas (3) b. 1741
William (1)
William (2) d. c 1790
William (3) b. 7 Nov 1808, d. 19 Oct 1830
William (4) d. c 1830
William (5) b. 16 Nov 1786
APPULTON
John (1) Gent d. 1414
John (2) d. 1436
John (3) d. 9 Apr 1481
John (4) d. a 1483
Thomas (1)
Thomas (2) d. 4 Oct 1507
Archer
Eveline b. 16 Oct 1826, d. 28 Jan 1888
ARDERNE
Agnes
John Sir
Argyra Skleraina
Argyra Skleraina,
Arias
E.
Aribert I
Aribert I, d. 724
Aripert I
Aripert I, d. 661
Aripert II
Aripert II, d. 712
Armlin
Sarah
Sarehe
Armstrong, ARMSTRONG
Ai D b. 21 Aug 1882, d. 10 Sep 1966
Elizabeth b. 17 Mar 1757, d. 15 Jan 1837
Arnold I "the Old"
Arnold I "the Old", b. bt 885 - 890, d. 27 Mar 965
Arnold
Arnold,
Elizabeth
James
John b. 2 May 1655, d. Aug 1725
Joseph
Arnulf II "the Young"
Arnulf II "the Young", b. Dec 961, d. 30 Mar 987
Arone
Ralph R b. 4 May 1930, d. 14 Jul 2006
Arundel
Eleanor
Asa Eysteinsdottir
Asa Eysteinsdottir,
Aseda Rognvaldsdottir
Aseda Rognvaldsdottir, b. c 812
Aslaug Sigurdsdottir
Aslaug Sigurdsdottir, b. c 755
Asta Gudbrandsdottir
Asta Gudbrandsdottir,
ASTLEY, Astley
ASTLEY,
Francis Edmund George (Sir) 4th Bt. b. 6 Feb 1859, d. 5 Feb 1939
John Dugdale (Lt.-Col. Sir) 3rd Bt. b. 19 Feb 1828, d. 10 Oct 1894
Aston
Ellen b. c 1519, d. 1572
Thomas b. c 1490
Astrid of the Obotrites
Astrid of the Obotrites, b. c 979
Astwood
(?)
John d. 1654
Athelstan
Athelstan,
Athelstan,
Athelstan, d. 939
Athelstan,
ATHERTON, Atherton
Catherine b. c 1780, d. 17 Jan 1838
Hope (Rev) b. c 1646, d. 8 Jun 1677
Humphrey (Maj Gen)
ATTEMORE
Edith
Attridge
Joan b. s 1527
Attwood
Nancy b. 27 Jul 1793, d. 27 Jun 1876
Noble
Atwater, ATWATER
Anne
Christopher b. c 1530, d. 1573
David (1) b. c 1615, d. 5 Oct 1692
David (2) b. 5 Aug 1683, d. 1 May 1727
John (1) b. c 1440, d. 1501
John (2) b. c 5 Mar 1567, d. c 1 Nov 1636
Jonathan b. 12 Jul 1656, d. 3 Jun 1776
Marvin
Mary b. 31 Mar 1662, d. 17 Oct 1746
Robert b. c 1470, d. c 1522
Thomas b. c 1500, d. 1547
ATWOOD
Margaret
AUBEREE
Emma b. c 1034
AUDLEY, Audley
Emma de
Henry de
Humphrey b. c 1435, d. 4 May 1471
James b. c 1305
Joan b. 1331
Audun Skokul Bjornsson
Audun Skokul Bjornsson,
Audunsson
Thora "Moshals"
Aunsson
Egil b. c 530
Austin, AUSTIN
Alice
Amanda
Anne b. 27 Jun 1574
Catherine
dau
dau
Dorothy d. 1619
Elizabeth
Hannah b. 21 Nov 1604, d. Nov 1604
Henry d. Feb 1571
Henry b. 11 Aug 1577
John d. 1566
John
John b. 6 Sep 1579, d. 11 Aug 1616
Margaret b. 15 Mar 1558, d. 1566
Mary
Mary b. s 1553
Peter b. 17 Jun 1582, d. Jun 1582
Phillipe b. 13 Apr 1561
Rebecca b. 18 Nov 1560
Thomas
Thomas b. 28 Sep 1584
Thomasyn
Walter
William b. 18 Feb 1587/88
Avenal
(?)
Robert
Averell
Mary Williamson
William J
Avery
(?) b. 2 Oct 1682
(?) b. 1697
(?) b. 1699
Abigail b. 15 Jan 1677, d. 18 Jul 1677
Abigail b. 18 Jan 1679, d. 16 Nov 1722
Abigail b. 16 Jul 1707
Abigail b. 25 Dec 1715
Abigail b. 1718
Abigail b. 1 Apr 1735
Abigail b. 15 May 1737
Abraham b. 1690
Althea
Amos b. 16 Apr 1737
Amy
Amy b. 17 Feb 1724
Anna b. bt 1691 - 1693
Anna b. 13 Jun 1711, d. 1720
Anna b. 16 Apr 1739
Benjamin
Benjamin b. 1686, d. 3 Dec 1762
Benjamin b. 1693
Benjamin b. 1715
Charles b. 1704, d. 1704
Christopher b. c 1590, d. 12 Mar 1670
Christopher b. 30 Apr 1661, d. 8 Dec 1683
Avery (cont.)
Christopher b. 23 Jan 1679, d. 20 Jan 1753
Christopher b. 10 Feb 1697, d. 17 Jan 1768
Christopher b. 16 Nov 1709, d. 2 Jul 1778
Daniel b. 5 Nov 1699
Daniel b. 1725
David b. 1719
Deborah b. 10 Aug 1671
Desire b. 1694
Dorothy b. 10 Jan 1716
Dorothy b. 1736
Ebenezer b. 1 May 1678, d. 19 Jul 1752
Ebenezer b. 29 Mar 1704, d. May 1780
Ebenezer b. 3 Apr 1721
Ebenezer b. 1749, d. 11 Jan 1828
Edward b. 20 Mar 1676, d. 14 Apr 1759
Elihu b. 29 Jul 1707, d. 1748
Elisha b. 1694, d. 1726
Elisha b. 1755
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 27 Oct 1690
Elizabeth b. 1692, d. 17 Jul 1728
Ephraim b. 1685, d. 5 Nov 1776
Eunice
Eunice b. 2 Mar 1725
Eunice b. 1745
Avery (cont.)
George b. 1716
George b. 2 Sep 1724
Grace b. 2 Jun 1712
Hannah b. 11 Oct 1644
Hannah b. 24 Mar 1685
Hannah b. 4 May 1686
Hannah b. 7 Apr 1712
Hannah b. 10 Feb 1719, d. 2 Sep 1809
Hannah b. 8 Oct 1747
Humphrey
Humphrey b. 4 Jul 1699, d. 28 Mar 1788
Isaac b. 1702, d. 3 Apr 1777
Isaac b. 26 May 1717
Isaac b. 24 Mar 1743, d. 17 Jun 1812
Jacob b. 26 Aug 1721
James b. 1620, d. 18 Apr 1700
James b. 16 Dec 1646, d. 22 Aug 1748
James b. 20 Apr 1673, d. 18 Sep 1754
James b. 27 May 1698, d. 2 May 1759
Jasper b. 1743, d. 6 Sep 1781
Joanna b. 1669
John b. 10 Feb 1654
John b. 1 Apr 1683, d. c 1762
John b. 4 Feb 1700, d. 11 Jul 1759
John b. 17 Sep 1705, d. 9 Sep 1792
Avery (cont.)
John b. 26 Oct 1705, d. 11 Mar 1789
John b. 14 May 1706
John b. 1727
John b. 6 Dec 1732, d. 23 Jul 1794
Jonas b. 15 Jul 1745
Jonathan b. 5 Jan 1658, d. 1681
Jonathan b. 6 Nov 1681
Jonathan b. 1683
Jonathan b. 18 Jan 1689, d. 12 Jan 1761
Joseph b. 9 Aug 1691
Joshua b. 25 Aug 1692
Josiah b. 1697
Lucy b. 17 Apr 1703
Lucy b. 14 Oct 1718
Lucy b. 1723
Lydia
Margaret b. 5 Feb 1674
Margaret b. 9 Apr 1741, d. 26 Jul 1760
Mary
Mary b. 19 Feb 1648, d. 2 Feb 1698
Mary b. 21 Aug 1674, d. 25 Mar 1749
Mary b. Nov 1680, d. 1762
Mary b. 4 Aug 1683, d. c 1685
Mary b. 1688
Mary b. 10 Jan 1695, d. May 1737
Avery (cont.)
Mary b. 1696
Mary b. 23 Feb 1710
Mary b. 17 Feb 1713
Mary b. 1721
Mary Augusta d. 28 Jun 1879
Nathan b. 30 Jan 1702
Nathan b. 12 Mar 1712, d. 7 Sep 1780
Nathaniel b. c 1701
Park b. 9 Dec 1710, d. 4 Mar 1797
Park b. 22 Mar 1741, d. c 1820
Priscilla b. 29 Apr 1715
Prudence b. 21 Mar 1715
Rebecca b. 6 Oct 1656
Samuel b. 14 Aug 1664, d. 1 May 1723
Samuel b. 15 Nov 1680
Samuel b. 11 Aug 1687, d. 7 Aug 1714
Sarah b. 9 Oct 1675, d. 28 Jun 1748
Sarah b. 10 May 1688
Sarah b. 10 Oct 1713
Sarah b. 1714
Simeon b. 25 Apr 1730
Simeon b. 20 Oct 1753, d. 1 Aug 1809
Stephen b. 10 May 1750, d. 15 Jul 1827
Temperance b. 14 Sep 1725
Thankful b. 1712, d. 11 Jan 1814
Avery (cont.)
Thankful b. 15 Apr 1718
Thomas
Thomas b. 6 May 1651, d. 5 Jan 1737
Thomas b. 20 Apr 1679, d. b 1712
Thomas b. 1703
Thomas b. 1717
Waitstill b. 27 Mar 1708
William
William b. 1683, d. 1684
William b. bt 1687 - 1688
William b. 1717
William b. 1722
AXSON
Ellen Louise b. 1861, d. 1914
Samuel Edward
Axtell
Hannah
Ayer, AYER
(?)
Abigail
Adele Augusta b. Dec 1867
George Manney b. Mar 1840
John
Ruth b. b 1765, d. a 1765
Ayrault
(?)
Easter b. 5 Mar 1698/99
Mary b. 1693, d. 13 Aug 1778
Nicholas (Dr) d. b 1714
Peter b. 4 Dec 1702, d. 28 Oct 1779
Ayscough
Elizabeth
John
Babb
Robert
Babcock
Abigail
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 29 Jun 1698
Hezekiah
Joseph
Joseph
Martha
Mary
Rouse
Silvia