Benet
Priscilla
Benham
Elizabeth
Joseph
Benjamin
Caleb b. 1647, d. 8 May 1684
Daniel Owen
George J b. 28 Aug 1832, d. 25 Sep 1880
Hayden Lyman b. 15 Jan 1873, d. 22 Jul 1873
Lyman T b. 19 Jan 1834
Mary b. 15 Sep 1671
Samuel
William Eugene b. 23 Apr 1874, d. 31 Jul 1874
BENNETT, Bennett
Ann
Edith b. c 1567
Eva L b. 14 Aug 1845, d. 21 Jun 1892
Henry
Msry Ann
Orrin
Bent
Agnes b. 1631, d. 4 Jun 1713
Elizabeth
Experience
John b. 20 Nov 1596, d. 27 Sep 1672
John b. c 24 Jan 1635/36, d. Sep 1717
Joseph
Joseph b. 16 May 1641
Martha b. c 1643, d. 29 Aug 1680
Peter b. 14 Apr 1629, d. May 1678
Robert b. c 10 Jan 1624/25, d. 30 Jan 1647/48
William b. c 24 Oct 1626
Benthall
Charles Holme
James Holme
Thomas Anthony
Benton
Andrew b. 2 Dec 1565
Andrew b. 1639, d. 13 Jan 1714
Daniel b. 1638, d. 9 Jun 1672
Edward d. 1605
Edward b. 24 Feb 1600, d. 28 Oct 1680
Edward b. 1636
Edward b. 1638
Elizabeth b. 3 Jun 1647, d. 1654
Hannah b. 28 Sep 1640
John b. 10 Jun 1643, d. b 1680
Mary d. 1 Mar 1718
Rebecca
Sarah
Sarah b. 4 Nov 1650, d. 25 Dec 1692
Tabitha b. 1646
Zaccheus b. 27 Aug 1652
Bentz
Arthur Henry b. 15 Sep 1853, d. 15 Jan 1959
Cyrus Lane b. 10 Jan 1847, d. 23 Jan 1885
Fred Leonard b. 22 May 1885
Heinrich Alfred b. 19 Sep 1812, d. 14 Oct 1872
Berengaria
of Barcelona b. c 1116, d. 3 Feb 1149
Bermingham
James (Sir) Lord of Thetmoy b. a 1213, d. 1279
Piers d. 1254
Robert d. b 1218
Bernard of Neufmarche
Bernard of Neufmarche, b. c 1050, d. 1093
Berners
James (Sir) b. 1348, d. 1388
John (Sir)
Juliana Augusta b. c 1838, d. 22 Jan 1928
Margery b. c 1418, d. 18 Dec 1475
Richard (Sir) b. c 1388, d. 2 Oct 1421
Berry
(?)
Mary
Mary Pamela (Hon.) b. 13 Jun 1918, d. c 2 Feb 1998
Berta
of Hereford b. 1123
Bertha of Flanders
Bertha of Flanders, b. 1008
Bertha of Italy
Bertha of Italy, d. 29 Dec 1037
Bertha of Maurienne
Bertha of Maurienne, b. 21 Sep 1051, d. 27 Dec 1081
Bertha
of Burgundy b. c 962, d. a 16 Jan 1016
of Chartres d. bt 1084 - 1085
Berthold II
Berthold II, d. 12 Apr 1111
Berthold IV
Berthold IV, b. 1152, d. 8 Dec 1186
Duke of Meran
Bertie
Charlotte Elizabeth (Lady) b. 19 Mar 1812, d. 15 Jan 1895
Gwendolyn Theresa Mary (Lady) b. 20 Nov 1885, d. 7 Jul 1941
Montagu Arthur 7th Earl of Abingdon b. 13 May 1836, d. 10 Mar 1928
Beryman
John b. c 1497
Besbeech
(?) d. a 1609
(?)
Elizabeth b. 30 Nov 1628, d. b 1630
Elizabeth b. 22 Aug 1630
James b. 6 Jan 1623/24
John d. c Feb 1609
John b. c 1591
John b. 4 Apr 1619
Mary b. 18 Mar 1620/21
Phillippe b. 1616/17
Sarah b. 13 Aug 1592
Susannah b. 5 Feb 1625/26
Betts
Hannah b. 12 Nov 1652, d. c 24 Jan 1680
John d. b 1647
John b. 5 May 1627, d. c 1690
Martha b. 1625, d. 13 Apr 1701
Mary b. c 1623
Bicking
Stanley William b. 14 Jun 1916, d. 23 Apr 1989
Bidwell
Elizabeth
Biesecker
John b. 1879
Sylvia b. 1911
BIGELOW, Bigelow
E. B.
Elizabeth
Sally b. 29 Mar 1784, d. 2 Sep 1848
Bigge
Anna
Anna
Elizabeth b. 1 Nov 1596, d. 21 Aug 1638
James
John d. 18 Dec 1598
John
John b. 1560, d. 13 Aug 1605
Mary d. 24 Apr 1610
Patience b. c 1588, d. a 1645
Rachel d. 3 May 1638
Smalehope b. c 1586, d. 6 Sep 1638
Thankful d. 14 Aug 1605
BIGGS
Rebecca b. c 1811
Bigod
John (Sir)
Matilda (Maud) b. c 1084, d. c 1129
Bill
Elizabeth b. 1686
Philip
Billings, BILLINGS
Abigail
Abigail b. 1 Mar 1707
Ann b. 21 Jan 1718
Ann Borodell b. 18 Apr 1732
Benjamin
Charles Ethan b. 5 Dec 1835, d. a 1913
Christopher b. 10 Feb 1723
Daniel b. 10 Feb 1725
Ebenezer
Ebenezer b. 20 Mar 1711, d. b 3 Mar 1762
Ebenezer (Lieut) b. 1 Jan 1684
Elizabeth
Ethan F b. 27 Jan 1807, d. 11 Sep 1848
Grace b. 27 May 1716
John
John b. 8 Dec 1706, d. c 1707
John b. 29 Sep 1720
Joseph (1) b. 15 Nov 1700, d. c 1783
Joseph (2)
Joseph Jr
Lucia Elizabeth b. c 1811, d. 20 Mar 1886
Mary d. 1 Jun 1823
Nathan b. 9 Apr 1727
Phebe b. 4 Apr 1714
Richard d. 3 Mar 1679
Billings, BILLINGS (cont.)
Roger
Rufus b. c 1791
Samuel (1) d. 1 Feb 1713
Samuel (2) b. 8 Jan 1665
Thankful
Billington
Mary b. c 1640, d. a 28 Jun 1717
Billung I
Billung I,
Billung
Hermann (Herzog) von Sachsen
Matilda d. 25 May 1008
Bingham
Abel b. 13 May 1632
Abel (Deacon) b. 25 Jun 1669, d. 25 Mar 1745
Abigail b. 4 Nov 1678, d. 25 Dec 1734
Ann b. Aug 1677, d. 2 Aug 1724
Anna
Deborah b. 18 Dec 1683, d. 19 Dec 1769
Edward b. 28 Mar 1636, d. 16 Jul 1643
Elizabeth b. 25 Dec 1579
Jonnathan b. 15 Apr 1674, d. 1751
Joseph b. 15 Jan 1688, d. 4 Sep 1765
Mary
Mary b. Jul 1672, d. 19 Feb 1747
Nathaniel (Deacon) b. 3 Oct 1681, d. 16 Dec 1754
Robert b. 2 Jul 1648
Samuel (Capt) b. 28 Mar 1685, d. 1 Mar 1760
Stephen b. 5 Jun 1642
Stephen b. 30 Apr 1690, d. 23 Mar 1770
Thomas b. c 1555
Thomas b. 4 Aug 1588, d. 1659
Thomas b. 22 Sep 1620
Thomas (Deacon) b. 5 Jun 1642, d. 16 Jan 1729/30
Thomas Jr. b. 11 Dec 1667, d. 5 Apr 1710
Binney
James d. 3 Sep 1935
Birchard, BIRCHARD
Elizabeth b. 12 Sep 1697, d. 6 Jan 1768
James
Sophia b. 15 Apr 1793, d. 30 Oct 1866
Bird
Dorothy b. 25 May 1588, d. 2 Aug 1676
Hannah
Perris
Robert d. 1622
Thomas d. 1662
Birdsall
Judith
BIRDSEYE
Maria
BIRKENHEAD
Elizabeth
BIRPORT
Elizabeth
Bisbee
Aaron
Alice b. 29 Jun 1634, d. 8 May 1686
Elijah
Elisha
Elisha
Elisha b. 1616, d. 12 Nov 1695
Elisha b. 29 Oct 1654, d. bt 4 Mar 1715 - Jan
Elizabeth b. 1622
Esther b. 1614, d. 1634
Hannah b. 7 Dec 1656
Hopestill
Hopestill b. 7 Sep 1645, d. 12 Nov 1695
Joanna
John
John b. 21 Dec 1647, d. 24 Sep 1726
Martha
Martha b. 1651, d. 24 Mar 1687
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1620
Mary b. 10 Sep 1648, d. bt 13 Jan 1717 - Jan
Moses
Ruth
Sarah
Sarah b. c 1618, d. 9 Jun 1670
Bisbee (cont.)
Thomas (Honorable Deacon) b. c 1590, d. 9 Mar 1673/74
BISHOP, Bishop
Caleb
Dinah
Edward
Hannah b. 1681, d. a 1735
James b. c 1650, d. 6 Dec 1715
Lucy
Mary d. 14 Sep 1676
Mary
Priscilla b. 14 Aug 1681, d. 1711
Tabitha d. 1715
Bissell
John
Bjorn "Ironside" Ragnarson Swedish King at Uppsala
Bjorn "Ironside" Ragnarson Swedish King at Uppsala, d. 859
Bjorn Hundasson
Bjorn Hundasson,
Bjorn Styrbjornsson
Bjorn Styrbjornsson,
Bjornsson
Audun Skokul
Erik b. c 814
Erik Swedish King at Uppsala b. c 814
Olaf b. s 930, d. 964
Olaf King of Uppsala, Sweden b. s 930, d. 964
Blachley
Aaron
Black
Elizabeth b. 31 May 1686
John b. c 1591
John b. c 1642
Persis b. c 1634
Blackford
___
BLACKLEACH
Mary
Blair
James
Margaret Ann
Mary Jane
BLAKE, Blake
Agnes
Alice
Anna May b. 15 Oct 1889
Anne b. c 1549
Anstice
Benjamin
Eleanor
Esther d. a 1 Feb 1802
Ethel Hawley b. 30 Aug 1891
Humphrey (1) d. 28 Dec 1588
Humphrey (2) b. c 1563, d. 1625
Isla b. 28 Aug 1893
Jacob b. 1774, d. 9 Oct 1849
John (1) b. c 1521
John (2)
John Henry b. 28 Apr 1864
Joseph
Merle b. 13 May 1896
Robert (1) d. 1592
Robert (2)
Thomas
William
Blakeslee
John b. 22 Oct 1654, d. 12 Mar 1713/14
Blaksly
Samuell
Blanchard
(?)
Blanche d'Artois
Blanche d'Artois, d. 2 May 1302
Blanche
Blanche, b. 1342, d. 1342
of Navarre d. 1229
of Navarre d. 1283
Blanding
Eleona b. s 1790
Blewett
Margaret
Blinman
Richard (Rev)
BLISHT
Margaret d. 1626
BLISS, Bliss
Alexander
Elizabeth
Esther
Hannah b. s 1705
Hannah b. 22 Feb 1729/30, d. 24 Nov 1801
Margaret b. c 1650, d. 3 Apr 1745
Margaret (1)
Martha
Nathaniel
Thomas
Blixen-Finecke
Benedicte (Baroness)
BLOIS
DORCAS
BLOOMER
Elizabeth Ann (WARREN)
Bloomfield
John
William Orville Stoger b. 25 Nov 1822, d. 24 Dec 1888
Blount
Anne b. s 1460
Edward d. 1475
James
John d. 1485
John (Sir)
Robert b. s 1455
Thomas
Thomas (Sir)
Thomas Treasurer of Normandy
Walter (Sir) d. 1403
Walter first Baron Mountjoy d. 1 Aug 1474
William d. 1471
William d. 1634
Blunt
Hanbury b. 22 Nov 1681
Mehitable
Wiiliam b. c 1642, d. 3 Apr 1709
William
Blux
Elizabeth
Boardman
Abiah
Abigail b. 20 May 1700, d. 1718
Hepzibah d. 9 Dec 1785
Jonathan (Lieut) b. 14 Feb 1660, d. 21 Sep 1712
Jonathan (Lt) b. 16 May 1697, d. 25 Dec 1775
Joseph b. 18 Apr 1690, d. 15 Feb 1692/93
Mercy b. 4 Jul 1687
BOCKINGE
Robert
Bodenham
Elizabeth b. c 1538
Roger b. c 1508
Bodurtha
a sonne b. 14 Mar 1646, d. 14 Mar 1646
Abigail b. 20 Dec 1700
Alden b. 18 Jun 1786
Alpheus b. 21 Feb 1796
Amanda b. 23 Feb 1812, d. 15 Oct 1842
Benjamin b. 7 Feb 1697
Clarissa b. Mar 1773, d. 2 Apr 1774
Damiel b. 30 Mar 1791
Daniel b. 9 Jan 1815
Elizabeth b. 6 Feb 1819, d. 26 May 1860
Eunice b. 24 May 1744
Fannie b. 20 Feb 1794
Fannie Sophia b. 29 Jun 1823
Hannah b. 7 Feb 1708, d. 1711
Harvey b. 2 Jul 1784, d. 2 Mar 1849
Harvey Lawrence b. 16 May 1813
Jene b. 31 Jul 1788
Joanna b. 29 Apr 1739
John b. 13 Mar 1647, d. 30 Mar 1648
John b. 12 Apr 1654, d. 18 Mar 1683
John b. 8 Aug 1687, d. 30 Oct 1704
Jonathan b. 24 Apr 1703, d. 30 Jul 1764
Jonathan b. 4 Aug 1736
Jonathan b. 7 Jan 1775
Joseph b. 15 Jan 1649, d. c 1720
Bodurtha (cont.)
Joseph b. 25 Apr 1692, d. Mar 1783
Lydia b. 29 Jan 1685, d. 4 Feb 1685
Mabel b. Sep 1733
Marietta b. 15 Apr 1821
Mary b. 7 Jan 1689, d. 1 Sep 1689
Mary b. 3 Jun 1694
Mercy b. 16 Mar 1683, d. 17 Mar 1683
Mercy b. 10 Feb 1732, d. 11 Mar 1732
Mercy b. 1 May 1786
Pamela Stevens b. 15 Oct 1826
Persis b. 14 Oct 1776
Reice
Samuel b. 1 Oct 1651, d. 14 Sep 1728
Samuel b. 27 Feb 1682
Sarah Taylor b. 10 Jan 1817, d. 13 May 1851
Stephen b. 22 Mar 1746, d. 22 Jan 1803
Stephen b. 28 Mar 1782
Thankful b. 10 Feb 1732, d. 21 Mar 1732
Thomas b. 22 Jun 1695
Walter b. 29 Apr 1779
Boggas
Margery d. a 1596
Bohemond I
Bohemond I, b. 1057, d. 3 Mar 1111
Bokeham
John
Bolden
Gertrude L'Estrange b. Sep 1811, d. 23 Nov 1894
Boles
Benjamin
Bolton
John
Nicholas
Bond
Thomas P b. 11 Jul 1812, d. 12 Dec 1879
Bonham
Mary
Boniface I
Boniface I,
Bonna
Bonna,
Bonnel, BONNEL
Abigail b. 1699
ABIGAIL b. 1735, d. 1824
Benjamin
BENJAMIN b. 1682
BENJAMIN b. 1723, d. 1798
BENJIMIN b. 1642
BETSEY
CATHERINE b. 1784
DAVID b. 5 Sep 1728, d. 27 Dec 1797
EBENEZER b. 28 Aug 1653
ELEANOR b. 21 Jan 1776
Hannah b. 1694
HANNAH b. Sep 1770
ISAAC b. 1673
Isaac b. 1702
ISRAEL b. 24 May 1765
James b. 1708
JAMES b. 10 Oct 1758, d. 22 Sep 1807
JANE b. 1680
JANE b. 1725, d. 1735
Joanna b. 20 Oct 1767, d. 23 May 1848
John b. 26 Sep 1737, d. 15 Dec 1817
JONATHAN b. 12 May 1763
JOSEPH b. 1685
LYDIA b. 1649
Bonnel, BONNEL (cont.)
LYDIA b. 1677